Rab, 20 Oktober 2021
01 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa League Ludogorets vs FK Crvena Zvezda 0 - 1
01 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa League SC Braga vs FC Midtjylland 2 - 1
01 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa League Lazio vs 2 - 0
01 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa League Marseille vs Galatasaray 0 - 0
01 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa League Celtic vs Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 3
01 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa League Ferencvarosi TC vs Real Betis 1 - 2
01 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa League Genk vs Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 3
01 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa League West Ham vs Rapid Vienna 1 - 0
01 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa Conference League Feyenoord vs Slavia Praha 2 - 1
01 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa Conference League Union Berlin vs Maccabi Haifa 3 - 0
01 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa Conference League PAOK vs Slovan Bratislava 1 - 1
01 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa Conference League FC Copenhagen vs Lincoln Red Imps FC 3 - 1
01 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa Conference League Tottenham vs Mura 4 - 1
01 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa Conference League Vitesse vs Rennes 1 - 2
01 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa Conference League FC Basel 1893 vs Kairat Almaty 4 - 2
01 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa Conference League Omonia Nicosia vs Qarabag 1 - 3
01 Okt 17:00 J. League Div.1 Shonan Bellmare vs Yokohama F. Marinos 0 - 1
02 Okt 00:00 Allsvenskan IF elfsborg vs IFK Goteborg 1 - 0
02 Okt 00:00 Super Lig Fatih Karagümrük vs Istanbul Basaksehir 3 - 0
02 Okt 00:00 Super Lig Antalyaspor vs Adana Demirspor 1 - 2
02 Okt 01:00 Eredivisie Groningen vs Twente 1 - 1
02 Okt 01:00 Primeira Liga Maritimo vs Moreirense 0 - 0
02 Okt 01:30 Bundesliga 1 FC Koln vs SpVgg Greuther Furth 3 - 1
02 Okt 01:30 Serie B Lecce vs Monza 3 - 0
02 Okt 01:45 Championship Stoke City vs West Brom 1 - 0
02 Okt 01:45 Liga Italia Serie A Cagliari vs Venezia 1 - 0
02 Okt 02:00 Ligue 1 Lens vs Reims 2 - 0
02 Okt 02:00 La Liga Spanyol Athletic Club vs Alaves 1 - 0
02 Okt 02:00 Segunda Division Ponferradina vs Valladolid 1 - 2
02 Okt 03:15 Primeira Liga Famalicao vs Guimaraes 1 - 2
02 Okt 06:00 Primera A Deportes Tolima vs Santa Fe 0 - 0
02 Okt 07:00 Serie A Universidad Catolica vs Deportivo Cuenca 3 - 1
02 Okt 07:15 Primera Division Lanus vs Central Cordoba de Santiago 2 - 1
02 Okt 08:05 Primera A Junior vs Patriotas 1 - 0
02 Okt 11:30 J. League Div.1 Avispa Fukuoka vs Shimizu S-pulse 1 - 2
02 Okt 11:30 K-League Challenge Sangju Sangmu FC vs Ansan Greeners 0 - 0
02 Okt 13:00 J. League Div.1 Vissel Kobe vs Urawa 4 - 1
02 Okt 14:00 K-League Challenge Seoul E-Land FC vs Gyeongnam FC 1 - 1
02 Okt 14:00 J. League Div.1 Kashima vs Yokohama FC 1 - 2
02 Okt 14:00 J. League Div.1 Kashiwa Reysol vs Vegalta Sendai 1 - 1
02 Okt 15:00 J. League Div.1 Kawasaki Frontale vs FC Tokyo 1 - 0
02 Okt 16:30 K-League Challenge FC Anyang vs Jeonnam Dragons 1 - 0
02 Okt 17:00 J. League Div.1 Gamba Osaka vs Consadole Sapporo 1 - 4
02 Okt 17:30 Super Lig Konyaspor vs Alanyaspor 1 - 1
02 Okt 18:30 Championship Coventry vs Fulham 4 - 1
02 Okt 18:30 Premier League Manchester United vs Everton 1 - 1
02 Okt 19:00 Serie B Cremonese vs Ternana 2 - 0
02 Okt 19:00 Serie B Crotone vs Ascoli 2 - 1
02 Okt 19:00 Serie B Frosinone vs Cittadella 0 - 1
02 Okt 19:00 La Liga Spanyol Osasuna vs Rayo Vallecano 0 - 0
02 Okt 19:00 Serie B Alessandria vs Nuova Cosenza 1 - 0
02 Okt 20:00 Liga Italia Serie A Salernitana vs Genoa 1 - 0
02 Okt 20:00 Allsvenskan Varbergs BoIS FC vs Degerfors IF 0 - 0
02 Okt 20:00 Super Lig Kayserispor vs Trabzonspor 1 - 2
02 Okt 20:00 Super Lig Goztepe vs Giresunspor 0 - 1
02 Okt 20:30 Bundesliga 1 Borussia Dortmund vs FC Augsburg 2 - 1
02 Okt 20:30 Bundesliga 1 VfL Wolfsburg vs Borussia Monchengladbach 1 - 2
02 Okt 20:30 Bundesliga 1 VfB Stuttgart vs 1899 Hoffenheim 3 - 1
02 Okt 20:30 Bundesliga 1 Hertha Berlin vs SC Freiburg 1 - 2
02 Okt 21:00 League One AFC Wimbledon vs Burton Albion 0 - 1
02 Okt 21:00 League One Accrington ST vs Ipswich 2 - 1
02 Okt 21:00 League One Bolton vs Shrewsbury 2 - 0
02 Okt 21:00 League One Cheltenham vs Rotherham 0 - 2
02 Okt 21:00 League One Crewe vs Cambridge United 2 - 1
02 Okt 21:00 League One Doncaster vs Milton Keynes Dons 2 - 1
02 Okt 21:00 League One Fleetwood Town vs Charlton 1 - 2
02 Okt 21:00 League One Gillingham vs Wigan 0 - 1
02 Okt 21:00 League One Lincoln vs Plymouth 1 - 2
02 Okt 21:00 League One Portsmouth vs Sunderland 4 - 0
02 Okt 21:00 League One Sheffield Wednesday vs Oxford United 1 - 1
02 Okt 21:00 League One Wycombe vs Morecambe 3 - 3
02 Okt 21:00 Championship Bournemouth vs Sheffield Utd 2 - 1
02 Okt 21:00 Championship Barnsley vs Millwall 0 - 1
02 Okt 21:00 Championship Birmingham vs Nottingham Forest 0 - 3
02 Okt 21:00 Championship Blackpool vs Blackburn 2 - 1
02 Okt 21:00 Championship Cardiff vs Reading 0 - 1
02 Okt 21:00 Championship Derby vs Swansea 0 - 0
02 Okt 21:00 Championship Hull City vs Middlesbrough 1 - 0
02 Okt 21:00 Championship Luton vs Huddersfield 0 - 0
02 Okt 21:00 Championship Peterborough vs Bristol City 2 - 3
02 Okt 21:00 Championship QPR vs Preston 3 - 2
02 Okt 21:00 Segunda Division Huesca vs Tenerife 1 - 2
02 Okt 21:00 Segunda Division Amorebieta vs Sporting Gijon 1 - 1
02 Okt 21:00 Premier League Burnley vs Norwich 0 - 0
02 Okt 21:00 Premier League Chelsea vs Southampton 1 - 1
02 Okt 21:00 Premier League Leeds vs Watford 1 - 0
02 Okt 21:00 Premier League Wolves vs Newcastle 2 - 1
02 Okt 21:15 Serie B Pisa vs Reggina 2 - 0
02 Okt 21:15 La Liga Spanyol Mallorca vs Levante 1 - 0
02 Okt 21:30 Primeira Liga Vizela vs Santa Clara 0 - 1
02 Okt 22:00 Ligue 1 Montpellier vs Strasbourg 1 - 1
02 Okt 22:30 Allsvenskan Halmstad vs Ostersunds FK 1 - 1
02 Okt 23:00 Liga Italia Serie A Torino vs Juventus 0 - 0
02 Okt 23:00 Super Lig Besiktas vs Sivasspor 2 - 1
02 Okt 23:00 Super League Grasshoppers vs FC ST. Gallen 5 - 2
02 Okt 23:15 Segunda Division Zaragoza vs Oviedo 0 - 0
02 Okt 23:30 Bundesliga 1 RB Leipzig vs VfL BOCHUM 3 - 0
02 Okt 23:30 Serie B Spal vs Parma 2 - 2
02 Okt 23:30 La Liga Spanyol Cadiz vs Valencia 0 - 0
02 Okt 23:30 Premier League Brighton vs Arsenal 0 - 0
02 Okt 23:30 Primera Division Godoy Cruz vs Newells Old Boys 2 - 2
02 Okt 23:30 Primera Division Platense vs Patronato 0 - 0
02 Okt 23:45 Eredivisie Waalwijk vs GO Ahead Eagles 1 - 1
03 Okt 00:00 Primeira Liga FC Porto vs Pacos Ferreira 2 - 1
03 Okt 01:00 Eredivisie Heracles vs Willem II 2 - 2
03 Okt 01:00 Eredivisie PEC Zwolle vs Heerenveen 0 - 1
03 Okt 01:30 Super League FC Lugano vs Lausanne 1 - 0
03 Okt 01:45 Liga Italia Serie A Sassuolo vs Inter 1 - 2
03 Okt 01:45 Primera Division Huracan vs Arsenal Sarandi 1 - 0
03 Okt 02:00 Primera A La Equidad vs Quindio 1 - 0
03 Okt 02:00 Ligue 1 Nice vs Stade Brestois 29 2 - 0
03 Okt 02:00 La Liga Spanyol Atletico Madrid vs Barcelona 2 - 0
03 Okt 02:00 Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard vs NEC Nijmegen 1 - 3
03 Okt 02:00 Segunda Division Alcorcon vs Real Sociedad II 1 - 4
03 Okt 02:30 Primeira Liga Arouca vs Sporting CP 1 - 2
03 Okt 03:00 Serie A Orense SC vs Macara 1 - 1
03 Okt 04:00 Primera A Envigado vs Deportivo Cali 1 - 2
03 Okt 04:00 Primera Division Atletico Tucuman vs San Lorenzo 0 - 0
03 Okt 05:30 Serie A 9 de Octubre vs Independiente del Valle 0 - 0
03 Okt 06:05 Primera A Deportivo Pereira vs Atletico Nacional 2 - 2
03 Okt 06:15 Primera Division Velez Sarsfield vs Independiente 1 - 3
03 Okt 07:00 Serie A Independiente del Valle vs Manta FC -
03 Okt 07:00 Serie A Mushuc Runa SC vs Tecnico Universitario -
03 Okt 07:00 Serie A Delfin SC vs Barcelona SC -
03 Okt 07:00 Serie A Deportivo Cuenca vs 9 de Octubre -
03 Okt 07:00 Primera A Deportivo Pasto vs Once Caldas -
03 Okt 07:00 Segunda Division Girona vs Almeria -
03 Okt 07:00 Primera Division Aldosivi vs Union Santa Fe -
03 Okt 07:00 Primera Division Colon Santa Fe vs Banfield -
03 Okt 07:00 Primera Division Defensa Y Justicia vs Talleres Cordoba -
03 Okt 08:00 Serie A LDU de Quito vs Guayaquil City FC 3 - 1
03 Okt 08:10 Primera A America de Cali vs Huila 1 - 0
03 Okt 11:00 J. League Div.1 Tokushima Vortis vs Sagan Tosu 3 - 0
03 Okt 13:00 J. League Div.1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Nagoya Grampus 1 - 0
03 Okt 14:00 J. League Div.1 Oita Trinita vs Cerezo Osaka 1 - 0
03 Okt 14:00 K-League Challenge Daejeon Citizen vs Bucheon FC 1995 0 - 1
03 Okt 16:00 Football National League TOM Tomsk vs Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1 - 3
03 Okt 16:30 K-League Challenge Busan I Park vs Asan Mugunghwa 2 - 1
03 Okt 17:30 Super Lig Yeni Malatyaspor vs Hatayspor 0 - 2
03 Okt 17:30 Liga Italia Serie A Bologna vs Lazio 3 - 0
03 Okt 18:00 Ligue 1 Rennes vs Paris Saint Germain 2 - 0
03 Okt 19:00 Football National League Orenburg vs Spartak Moscow 2 2 - 1
03 Okt 19:00 FNL 2 - Group 1 Makhachkala vs Biolog 2 - 0
03 Okt 19:00 FNL 2 - Group 1 Kuban Kholding vs Mashuk-KMV 1 - 0
03 Okt 19:00 Serie B Brescia vs como 2 - 2
03 Okt 19:00 La Liga Spanyol Elche vs Celta Vigo 1 - 0
03 Okt 19:00 Segunda Division Eibar vs Ibiza 2 - 1
03 Okt 19:00 Football National League Metallurg Lipetsk vs Ska-khabarovsk 1 - 1
03 Okt 19:15 Super League FC Zurich vs FC Sion 5 - 2
03 Okt 19:30 Eredivisie Ajax vs Utrecht 0 - 1
03 Okt 19:30 Eredivisie Cambuur vs AZ Alkmaar 1 - 3
03 Okt 20:00 Liga Italia Serie A Verona vs Spezia 4 - 0
03 Okt 20:00 Football National League Akron vs Urozhay 1 - 0
03 Okt 20:00 Liga Italia Serie A Sampdoria vs Udinese 3 - 2
03 Okt 20:00 Football National League Rotor Volgograd vs Torpedo Moskva 1 - 1
03 Okt 20:00 Allsvenskan AIK stockholm vs Djurgardens IF 1 - 0
03 Okt 20:00 Allsvenskan kalmar FF vs Sirius 3 - 1
03 Okt 20:00 Allsvenskan Orebro SK vs BK Hacken 1 - 2
03 Okt 20:00 Super Lig Gazişehir Gaziantep vs Altay 4 - 1
03 Okt 20:00 Super Lig Fenerbahce vs Kasimpasa 2 - 1
03 Okt 20:00 FNL 2 - Group 1 Alaniya Vladikavkaz II vs Spartak Nalchik 1 - 5
03 Okt 20:00 FNL 2 - Group 1 SKA Rostov vs Dinamo Stavropol 2 - 1
03 Okt 20:00 FNL 2 - Group 1 Forte Taganrog vs Legion Dynamo 2 - 0
03 Okt 20:00 Ligue 1 Angers vs Metz 2 - 2
03 Okt 20:00 Ligue 1 Lorient vs Clermont Foot 1 - 1
03 Okt 20:00 Ligue 1 Monaco vs Bordeaux 3 - 0
03 Okt 20:00 Ligue 1 Nantes vs Estac Troyes 2 - 0
03 Okt 20:00 Premier League Crystal Palace vs Leicester 2 - 2
03 Okt 20:00 Premier League Tottenham vs Aston Villa 2 - 1
03 Okt 20:00 Premier League West Ham vs Brentford 1 - 1
03 Okt 20:00 Football National League Volgar Astrakhan vs Veles 0 - 0
03 Okt 20:30 Bundesliga 1 FSV Mainz 05 vs Union Berlin 1 - 2
03 Okt 21:00 Football National League KAMAZ vs Krasnodar 2 1 - 0
03 Okt 21:00 FNL 2 - Group 1 Druzhba vs Chayka 0 - 2
03 Okt 21:00 Segunda Division Malaga vs Fuenlabrada 1 - 0
03 Okt 21:00 Football National League Fakel Voronezh vs Tekstilshchik 3 - 0
03 Okt 21:15 Serie B Pordenone vs Vicenza Virtus 2 - 3
03 Okt 21:15 La Liga Spanyol Espanyol vs Real Madrid 2 - 1
03 Okt 21:30 Super League FC Basel 1893 vs FC Luzern 1 - 0
03 Okt 21:30 Super League Servette FC vs BSC Young Boys 0 - 6
03 Okt 21:30 Primeira Liga Belenenses vs Tondela 0 - 2
03 Okt 21:45 Eredivisie Vitesse vs Feyenoord 2 - 1
03 Okt 22:00 Football National League FK Neftekhimik vs Enisey 2 - 2
03 Okt 22:00 Ligue 1 Lille vs Marseille 1 - 0
03 Okt 22:30 Bundesliga 1 Bayern Munich vs Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 2
03 Okt 22:30 Allsvenskan IFK Norrkoping vs Hammarby FF 3 - 1
03 Okt 22:30 Allsvenskan Malmo FF vs Mjallby AIF 0 - 1
03 Okt 22:30 Premier League Liverpool vs Manchester City 2 - 2
03 Okt 23:00 Liga Italia Serie A AS Roma vs Empoli 2 - 0
03 Okt 23:00 Super Lig Rizespor vs Galatasaray 2 - 2
03 Okt 23:00 Football National League Baltika vs Dolgoprudny 1 - 1
03 Okt 23:00 Liga Italia Serie A Fiorentina vs Napoli 1 - 2
03 Okt 23:15 Segunda Division Burgos vs Mirandes 1 - 0
03 Okt 23:15 Segunda Division Las Palmas vs FC Cartagena 4 - 1
03 Okt 23:30 La Liga Spanyol Getafe vs Real Sociedad 1 - 1
03 Okt 23:30 La Liga Spanyol Villarreal vs Real Betis 2 - 0
03 Okt 23:30 Primera Division Gimnasia L.P. vs Sarmiento Junin 0 - 1
03 Okt 23:30 Primera Division Rosario Central vs Argentinos JRS 0 - 1
04 Okt 00:00 Primeira Liga Benfica vs Portimonense 0 - 1
04 Okt 00:00 Primeira Liga Estoril vs GIL Vicente 2 - 2
04 Okt 00:30 Bundesliga 1 Arminia Bielefeld vs Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 4
04 Okt 01:00 Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven vs Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 1
04 Okt 01:30 Serie B Benevento vs Perugia 0 - 0
04 Okt 01:45 Ligue 1 Saint Etienne vs Lyon 1 - 1
04 Okt 01:45 Liga Italia Serie A Atalanta vs AC Milan 0 - 2
04 Okt 02:00 Serie A CD Olmedo vs Aucas 1 - 4
04 Okt 02:00 La Liga Spanyol Granada CF vs Sevilla 1 - 0
04 Okt 02:00 Segunda Division Leganes vs Lugo 1 - 1
04 Okt 02:30 Primeira Liga SC Braga vs Boavista 2 - 2
04 Okt 03:00 Primera Division River Plate vs Boca Juniors 2 - 0
04 Okt 04:00 Primera A Millonarios vs Rionegro Aguilas 1 - 0
04 Okt 04:30 Serie A Barcelona SC vs Mushuc Runa SC 4 - 0
04 Okt 06:05 Primera A Independiente Medellin vs Bucaramanga 1 - 0
04 Okt 06:15 Primera Division Racing Club vs Estudiantes L.P. 1 - 1
04 Okt 07:00 Serie A Tecnico Universitario vs Emelec 1 - 0
04 Okt 08:10 Primera A Alianza Petrolera vs Jaguares 1 - 1
04 Okt 18:00 FNL 2 - Group 1 Tuapse vs Chernomorets 0 - 1
05 Okt 20:00 FNL 2 - Group 1 Rotor-2 vs Essentuki 5 - 0
06 Okt 01:00 EFL Trophy Crewe vs Wigan 2 - 0
06 Okt 01:00 EFL Trophy Port Vale vs Rochdale 1 - 0
06 Okt 01:00 EFL Trophy Cheltenham vs Exeter City 2 - 2
06 Okt 01:00 EFL Trophy Hartlepool vs Morecambe 2 - 2
06 Okt 01:00 EFL Trophy Salford City vs Tranmere 0 - 2
06 Okt 01:00 EFL Trophy Shrewsbury vs Wolves U21 3 - 1
06 Okt 01:00 EFL Trophy Bolton vs Liverpool U21 4 - 1
06 Okt 01:00 EFL Trophy Rotherham vs Scunthorpe 3 - 1
06 Okt 01:00 EFL Trophy Lincoln vs Sunderland 0 - 2
06 Okt 01:00 EFL Trophy Gillingham vs Ipswich 0 - 2
06 Okt 01:00 EFL Trophy Milton Keynes Dons vs Wycombe 2 - 1
06 Okt 01:00 EFL Trophy Burton Albion vs Aston Villa U21 2 - 4
06 Okt 01:00 EFL Trophy Northampton vs Walsall 1 - 1
06 Okt 01:00 EFL Trophy Crawley Town vs Leyton Orient 0 - 4
06 Okt 01:00 EFL Trophy Charlton vs Southampton U21 3 - 1
06 Okt 01:00 EFL Trophy Mansfield Town vs Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 1
06 Okt 01:45 EFL Trophy Barrow vs Fleetwood Town 1 - 3
06 Okt 01:45 EFL Trophy Accrington ST vs Leicester City U21 5 - 0
06 Okt 01:45 EFL Trophy Harrogate Town vs Newcastle United U21 2 - 0
06 Okt 01:45 EFL Trophy Oxford United vs Stevenage 1 - 1
06 Okt 23:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Sudan vs Guinea 1 - 1
07 Okt 02:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Morocco vs Guinea-Bissau 5 - 0
07 Okt 18:00 World Cup - Qualification Asia South Korea vs Syria 2 - 1
07 Okt 19:00 Asian Cup - Qualification Indonesia vs Chinese Taipei 2 - 1
07 Okt 20:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Liberia vs Cape Verde Islands 1 - 2
07 Okt 20:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Congo DR vs Madagascar 2 - 0
07 Okt 20:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Tanzania vs Benin 0 - 1
07 Okt 21:30 World Cup - Qualification Asia Iraq vs Lebanon 0 - 0
07 Okt 23:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Equatorial Guinea vs Zambia 2 - 0
07 Okt 23:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Nigeria vs Central African Republic 0 - 1
07 Okt 23:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Rwanda vs Uganda 0 - 1
07 Okt 23:45 World Cup - Qualification Asia United Arab Emirates vs Iran 0 - 1
08 Okt 00:00 World Cup - Qualification Asia Saudi Arabia vs Japan 1 - 0
08 Okt 00:00 World Cup - Qualification Asia China vs Vietnam 3 - 2
08 Okt 01:30 World Cup - Qualification Asia Australia vs Oman 3 - 1
08 Okt 02:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Tunisia vs Mauritania 3 - 0
08 Okt 02:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Mali vs Kenya 5 - 0
08 Okt 06:00 World Cup - Qualification South America Uruguay vs Colombia 0 - 0
08 Okt 06:00 World Cup - Qualification South America Paraguay vs Argentina 0 - 0
08 Okt 06:30 World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF USA vs Jamaica 2 - 0
08 Okt 06:30 World Cup - Qualification South America Venezuela vs Brazil 1 - 3
08 Okt 07:05 World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF Honduras vs Costa Rica 0 - 0
08 Okt 07:30 World Cup - Qualification South America Ecuador vs Bolivia 3 - 0
08 Okt 08:00 World Cup - Qualification South America Peru vs Chile 2 - 0
08 Okt 08:40 World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF Mexico vs Canada 1 - 1
08 Okt 09:05 World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF El Salvador vs Panama 1 - 0
08 Okt 20:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Malawi vs Ivory Coast 0 - 3
08 Okt 23:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Cameroon vs Mozambique 3 - 1
08 Okt 23:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Angola vs Gabon 3 - 1
09 Okt 00:30 Primera Division Union Santa Fe vs Platense 1 - 2
09 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Czech Republic vs Wales 2 - 2
09 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Estonia vs Belarus 2 - 0
09 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Latvia vs Netherlands 0 - 1
09 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Gibraltar vs Montenegro 0 - 3
09 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Turkey vs Norway 1 - 1
09 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Cyprus vs Croatia 0 - 3
09 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Malta vs Slovenia 0 - 4
09 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Russia vs Slovakia 1 - 0
09 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Germany vs Romania 2 - 1
09 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Iceland vs Armenia 1 - 1
09 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Liechtenstein vs FYR Macedonia 0 - 4
09 Okt 02:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Algeria vs Niger 6 - 1
09 Okt 02:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Djibouti vs Burkina Faso 0 - 4
09 Okt 02:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Egypt vs Libya 1 - 0
09 Okt 02:00 Segunda Division Valladolid vs Malaga 1 - 1
09 Okt 02:45 Primera Division Central Cordoba de Santiago vs Huracan 1 - 2
09 Okt 04:00 Primera A Jaguares vs Deportivo Pasto 4 - 1
09 Okt 05:00 Primera Division Estudiantes L.P. vs Rosario Central 1 - 2
09 Okt 06:00 Primera A Rionegro Aguilas vs Alianza Petrolera 1 - 0
09 Okt 07:15 Primera Division Newells Old Boys vs Velez Sarsfield 0 - 1
09 Okt 08:05 Primera A Independiente Medellin vs Envigado 0 - 0
09 Okt 11:30 K-League Challenge Busan I Park vs Bucheon FC 1995 0 - 1
09 Okt 12:00 Football National League Ska-khabarovsk vs Baltika 0 - 2
09 Okt 14:00 K-League Challenge Jeonnam Dragons vs Seoul E-Land FC 0 - 0
09 Okt 16:30 K-League Challenge FC Anyang vs Sangju Sangmu FC 2 - 2
09 Okt 17:00 Football National League Enisey vs Rotor Volgograd 1 - 1
09 Okt 18:00 Football National League Dolgoprudny vs Fakel Voronezh 2 - 0
09 Okt 18:00 Football National League Veles vs Krasnodar 2 3 - 1
09 Okt 19:00 Football National League Spartak Moscow 2 vs Akron 0 - 1
09 Okt 20:00 Football National League Tekstilshchik vs TOM Tomsk 1 - 1
09 Okt 20:00 Football National League Volgar Astrakhan vs Metallurg Lipetsk 0 - 2
09 Okt 20:00 World Cup - Qualification Europe Lithuania vs Bulgaria 3 - 1
09 Okt 20:00 World Cup - Qualification Europe Kazakhstan vs Bosnia & Herzegovina 0 - 2
09 Okt 20:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Ethiopia vs South Africa 1 - 3
09 Okt 20:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Guinea vs Sudan 2 - 2
09 Okt 21:00 Football National League Urozhay vs FK Neftekhimik 0 - 1
09 Okt 21:00 Football National League Alaniya Vladikavkaz vs Orenburg 1 - 0
09 Okt 21:00 Football National League Torpedo Moskva vs KAMAZ 1 - 1
09 Okt 21:00 League One Accrington ST vs Fleetwood Town -
09 Okt 21:00 League One Charlton vs Rotherham -
09 Okt 21:00 League One Crewe vs Doncaster -
09 Okt 21:00 League One Ipswich vs Shrewsbury 2 - 1
09 Okt 21:00 League One Milton Keynes Dons vs AFC Wimbledon -
09 Okt 21:00 League One Morecambe vs Cambridge United -
09 Okt 21:00 League One Plymouth vs Burton Albion 2 - 1
09 Okt 21:00 League One Portsmouth vs Cheltenham -
09 Okt 21:00 League One Sheffield Wednesday vs Bolton 1 - 0
09 Okt 21:00 League One Sunderland vs Oxford United -
09 Okt 21:00 League One Wigan vs Lincoln -
09 Okt 21:00 League One Wycombe vs Gillingham 2 - 0
09 Okt 21:00 Segunda Division Lugo vs Girona 0 - 0
09 Okt 21:00 Segunda Division Mirandes vs Eibar 2 - 3
09 Okt 23:00 World Cup - Qualification Europe Azerbaijan vs Rep. Of Ireland 0 - 3
09 Okt 23:00 World Cup - Qualification Europe Georgia vs Greece 0 - 2
09 Okt 23:00 World Cup - Qualification Europe Sweden vs Kosovo 3 - 0
09 Okt 23:00 World Cup - Qualification Europe Finland vs Ukraine 1 - 2
09 Okt 23:00 World Cup - Qualification Europe Scotland vs Israel 3 - 2
09 Okt 23:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Ghana vs Zimbabwe 3 - 1
09 Okt 23:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Togo vs Congo 1 - 1
09 Okt 23:15 Segunda Division Almeria vs Las Palmas 1 - 0
09 Okt 23:30 Primera Division Argentinos JRS vs Defensa Y Justicia 0 - 2
09 Okt 23:30 Primera Division Sarmiento Junin vs Aldosivi 2 - 0
10 Okt 00:30 Asian Cup - Qualification Guam vs Cambodia 0 - 1
10 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Luxembourg vs Serbia 0 - 1
10 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Switzerland vs Northern Ireland 2 - 0
10 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Faroe Islands vs Austria 0 - 2
10 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Moldova vs Denmark 0 - 4
10 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe andorra vs England 0 - 5
10 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Hungary vs Albania 0 - 1
10 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Poland vs San Marino 5 - 0
10 Okt 01:45 Primera Division Patronato vs Racing Club 1 - 1
10 Okt 02:00 Primera A Once Caldas vs Deportes Tolima 0 - 2
10 Okt 02:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Senegal vs Namibia 4 - 1
10 Okt 02:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Guinea-Bissau vs Morocco 0 - 3
10 Okt 02:00 Segunda Division Oviedo vs Sporting Gijon 1 - 1
10 Okt 06:05 Primera A Millonarios vs America de Cali 0 - 0
10 Okt 06:15 Primera Division Boca Juniors vs Lanus 3 - 2
10 Okt 07:00 Primera A Deportivo Cali vs La Equidad -
10 Okt 07:00 Segunda Division Fuenlabrada vs Leganes -
10 Okt 07:00 Segunda Division Tenerife vs Amorebieta -
10 Okt 07:00 Segunda Division Alcorcon vs Burgos -
10 Okt 07:00 Primera Division Banfield vs River Plate -
10 Okt 07:00 Primera Division Independiente vs Gimnasia L.P. -
10 Okt 08:10 Primera A Huila vs Atletico Nacional 1 - 4
10 Okt 14:00 K-League Challenge Daejeon Citizen vs Ansan Greeners 3 - 1
10 Okt 16:30 K-League Challenge Gyeongnam FC vs Asan Mugunghwa 1 - 1
10 Okt 17:00 FNL 2 - Group 1 Biolog vs Rotor-2 2 - 0
10 Okt 18:30 FNL 2 - Group 1 Legion Dynamo vs Makhachkala 0 - 0
10 Okt 18:30 FNL 2 - Group 1 Anzhi vs Druzhba 0 - 0
10 Okt 19:00 FNL 2 - Group 1 Spartak Nalchik vs Kuban Kholding 1 - 0
10 Okt 19:00 Segunda Division Real Sociedad II vs Ponferradina 1 - 1
10 Okt 20:00 FNL 2 - Group 1 Chayka vs Alaniya Vladikavkaz II 4 - 0
10 Okt 20:00 FNL 2 - Group 1 Mashuk-KMV vs Forte Taganrog 0 - 2
10 Okt 20:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Central African Republic vs Nigeria 0 - 2
10 Okt 20:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Kenya vs Mali 0 - 1
10 Okt 20:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Uganda vs Rwanda 1 - 0
10 Okt 20:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Benin vs Tanzania 0 - 1
10 Okt 21:00 FNL 2 - Group 1 Chernomorets vs SKA Rostov 0 - 1
10 Okt 21:00 Segunda Division FC Cartagena vs Ibiza 5 - 0
10 Okt 23:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Zambia vs Equatorial Guinea 1 - 1
10 Okt 23:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Cape Verde Islands vs Liberia 1 - 0
10 Okt 23:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Madagascar vs Congo DR 1 - 0
11 Okt 02:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Mauritania vs Tunisia 0 - 0
11 Okt 03:00 World Cup - Qualification South America Bolivia vs Peru 1 - 0
11 Okt 03:30 World Cup - Qualification South America Venezuela vs Ecuador 2 - 1
11 Okt 04:00 World Cup - Qualification South America Colombia vs Brazil 0 - 0
11 Okt 05:00 World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF Jamaica vs Canada 0 - 0
11 Okt 05:00 World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF Panama vs USA 1 - 0
11 Okt 06:00 World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF Mexico vs Honduras 3 - 0
11 Okt 06:30 World Cup - Qualification South America Argentina vs Uruguay 3 - 0
11 Okt 07:00 World Cup - Qualification South America Chile vs Paraguay 2 - 0
11 Okt 18:00 FNL 2 - Group 1 Essentuki vs Tuapse 1 - 4
11 Okt 20:00 Asian Cup - Qualification Chinese Taipei vs Indonesia 0 - 3
11 Okt 20:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Mozambique vs Cameroon 0 - 1
11 Okt 20:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Gabon vs Angola 2 - 0
11 Okt 23:00 World Cup - Qualification Europe Cyprus vs Malta 2 - 2
11 Okt 23:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Burkina Faso vs Djibouti 2 - 0
11 Okt 23:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Ivory Coast vs Malawi 2 - 1
12 Okt 00:30 Primera Division Arsenal Sarandi vs Godoy Cruz 0 - 0
12 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Belarus vs Czech Republic 0 - 2
12 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Estonia vs Wales 0 - 1
12 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Latvia vs Turkey 1 - 2
12 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Netherlands vs Gibraltar 6 - 0
12 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Norway vs Montenegro 2 - 0
12 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Croatia vs Slovakia 2 - 2
12 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Slovenia vs Russia 1 - 2
12 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Iceland vs Liechtenstein 4 - 0
12 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe FYR Macedonia vs Germany 0 - 4
12 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Romania vs Armenia 1 - 0
12 Okt 02:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Libya vs Egypt 0 - 3
12 Okt 02:00 Segunda Division Zaragoza vs Huesca 0 - 0
12 Okt 02:45 Primera Division San Lorenzo vs Colon Santa Fe 1 - 2
12 Okt 05:05 World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF Costa Rica vs El Salvador 2 - 1
12 Okt 06:00 Primera A Patriotas vs Santa Fe 0 - 1
12 Okt 07:15 Primera Division Talleres Cordoba vs Atletico Tucuman 2 - 0
12 Okt 08:05 Primera A Bucaramanga vs Junior 0 - 1
12 Okt 17:14 World Cup - Qualification Asia Japan vs Australia 2 - 1
12 Okt 20:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Zimbabwe vs Ghana 0 - 1
12 Okt 20:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Namibia vs Senegal 1 - 3
12 Okt 20:30 World Cup - Qualification Asia Iran vs South Korea 1 - 1
12 Okt 21:00 World Cup - Qualification Europe Kazakhstan vs Finland 0 - 2
12 Okt 23:00 World Cup - Qualification Asia Syria vs Lebanon 2 - 3
12 Okt 23:00 World Cup - Qualification Asia Oman vs Vietnam 3 - 1
12 Okt 23:00 Asian Cup - Qualification Cambodia vs Guam 2 - 1
12 Okt 23:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Niger vs Algeria 0 - 4
12 Okt 23:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa South Africa vs Ethiopia 1 - 0
12 Okt 23:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Congo vs Togo 1 - 2
12 Okt 23:45 World Cup - Qualification Asia United Arab Emirates vs Iraq 2 - 2
13 Okt 00:00 World Cup - Qualification Asia Saudi Arabia vs China 3 - 1
13 Okt 01:00 EFL Trophy Forest Green vs Brighton U21 2 - 2
13 Okt 01:00 EFL Trophy Plymouth vs Swindon Town 1 - 3
13 Okt 01:00 EFL Trophy Newport County vs Arsenal U21 3 - 3
13 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Portugal vs Luxembourg 4 - 0
13 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Serbia vs Azerbaijan 2 - 1
13 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Kosovo vs Georgia 1 - 1
13 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Sweden vs Greece 2 - 0
13 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Bulgaria vs Northern Ireland 2 - 1
13 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Lithuania vs Switzerland 0 - 3
13 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Ukraine vs Bosnia & Herzegovina 1 - 1
13 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Denmark vs Austria 1 - 0
13 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Faroe Islands vs Scotland 0 - 0
13 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Israel vs Moldova 2 - 0
13 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Albania vs Poland 0 - 1
13 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe England vs Hungary 1 - 1
13 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe San Marino vs andorra 0 - 2
13 Okt 01:45 EFL Trophy Portsmouth vs Sutton Utd 0 - 2
13 Okt 02:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Guinea vs Morocco 1 - 3
13 Okt 07:00 Football National League Metallurg Lipetsk vs Veles -
13 Okt 07:00 Football National League Fakel Voronezh vs Ska-khabarovsk -
13 Okt 07:00 Football National League TOM Tomsk vs Dolgoprudny -
13 Okt 07:00 Football National League Orenburg vs Tekstilshchik -
13 Okt 07:00 Football National League Akron vs Alaniya Vladikavkaz -
13 Okt 07:00 Football National League FK Neftekhimik vs Spartak Moscow 2 -
13 Okt 07:00 Football National League Rotor Volgograd vs Urozhay -
13 Okt 07:00 Football National League KAMAZ vs Enisey -
13 Okt 07:00 Football National League Krasnodar 2 vs Torpedo Moskva -
13 Okt 08:05 Primera A Quindio vs Deportivo Pereira 2 - 3
14 Okt 00:00 Football National League Baltika vs Volgar Astrakhan 0 - 2
14 Okt 01:00 EFL Trophy Sunderland vs Manchester United U21 2 - 1
14 Okt 01:00 EFL Trophy Bristol Rovers vs Chelsea U21 1 - 2
14 Okt 06:00 World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF USA vs Costa Rica 2 - 1
14 Okt 06:30 World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF Canada vs Panama 4 - 1
14 Okt 07:05 World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF Honduras vs Jamaica 0 - 2
14 Okt 09:05 World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF El Salvador vs Mexico 0 - 1
15 Okt 03:00 World Cup - Qualification South America Bolivia vs Paraguay 2 - 0
15 Okt 04:00 World Cup - Qualification South America Colombia vs Ecuador 0 - 0
15 Okt 06:30 World Cup - Qualification South America Argentina vs Peru 1 - 0
15 Okt 07:00 World Cup - Qualification South America Chile vs Venezuela 3 - 0
15 Okt 07:30 World Cup - Qualification South America Brazil vs Uruguay 4 - 1
16 Okt 00:00 Super Lig Istanbul Basaksehir vs Besiktas 1 - 1
16 Okt 00:30 Primera Division Godoy Cruz vs Central Cordoba de Santiago 0 - 0
16 Okt 01:30 Bundesliga 1 1899 Hoffenheim vs FC Koln 3 - 0
16 Okt 01:45 League One Burton Albion vs Morecambe 3 - 1
16 Okt 02:00 Ligue 1 Paris Saint Germain vs Angers 1 - 1
16 Okt 02:00 Championship West Brom vs Birmingham 1 - 0
16 Okt 02:00 Segunda Division Eibar vs Almeria 1 - 0
16 Okt 02:45 Primera Division Rosario Central vs Patronato 1 - 2
16 Okt 07:00 Serie A Emelec vs Orense SC 0 - 0
16 Okt 07:00 Serie B Cittadella vs Spal -
16 Okt 07:15 Primera Division Defensa Y Justicia vs Estudiantes L.P. 2 - 1
16 Okt 07:15 Primera Division Velez Sarsfield vs Arsenal Sarandi 0 - 0
16 Okt 07:40 Primera A Deportes Tolima vs Huila 0 - 0
16 Okt 12:00 J. League Div.1 Sagan Tosu vs Shonan Bellmare 1 - 1
16 Okt 13:00 J. League Div.1 Urawa vs Gamba Osaka 1 - 1
16 Okt 13:00 J. League Div.1 Shimizu S-pulse vs Kashiwa Reysol 0 - 1
16 Okt 14:00 J. League Div.1 Yokohama FC vs Tokushima Vortis 4 - 3
16 Okt 14:00 J. League Div.1 Vissel Kobe vs Avispa Fukuoka 0 - 0
16 Okt 14:00 K-League Challenge Asan Mugunghwa vs Daejeon Citizen -
16 Okt 16:30 K-League Challenge Gyeongnam FC vs Ansan Greeners 0 - 2
16 Okt 17:00 J. League Div.1 Yokohama F. Marinos vs Consadole Sapporo 0 - 1
16 Okt 17:30 Super Lig Giresunspor vs Rizespor 1 - 0
16 Okt 18:30 Championship Fulham vs QPR 4 - 1
16 Okt 18:30 Premier League Watford vs Liverpool 0 - 4
16 Okt 19:00 Serie B Ascoli vs Lecce 1 - 1
16 Okt 19:00 Serie B Crotone vs Pisa 2 - 1
16 Okt 19:00 Serie B Vicenza Virtus vs Reggina 0 - 1
16 Okt 19:00 Serie B Pordenone vs Ternana 1 - 3
16 Okt 20:00 Liga Italia Serie A Spezia vs Salernitana 2 - 1
16 Okt 20:00 Allsvenskan Degerfors IF vs Halmstad 2 - 1
16 Okt 20:00 Allsvenskan Ostersunds FK vs Malmo FF 0 - 3
16 Okt 20:00 Super Lig Sivasspor vs Antalyaspor 2 - 2
16 Okt 20:30 Bundesliga 1 Borussia Dortmund vs FSV Mainz 05 2 - 1
16 Okt 20:30 Bundesliga 1 Eintracht Frankfurt vs Hertha Berlin 1 - 2
16 Okt 20:30 Bundesliga 1 Union Berlin vs VfL Wolfsburg 2 - 0
16 Okt 20:30 Bundesliga 1 SC Freiburg vs RB Leipzig 1 - 1
16 Okt 20:30 Bundesliga 1 SpVgg Greuther Furth vs VfL BOCHUM 0 - 1
16 Okt 21:00 League One AFC Wimbledon vs Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 2
16 Okt 21:00 League One Bolton vs Wigan 0 - 4
16 Okt 21:00 League One Cambridge United vs Ipswich 1 - 2
16 Okt 21:00 League One Cheltenham vs Accrington ST 1 - 0
16 Okt 21:00 League One Doncaster vs Wycombe 0 - 2
16 Okt 21:00 League One Fleetwood Town vs Crewe 2 - 0
16 Okt 21:00 League One Gillingham vs Sunderland 1 - 2
16 Okt 21:00 League One Lincoln vs Charlton 1 - 1
16 Okt 21:00 League One Oxford United vs Plymouth 1 - 2
16 Okt 21:00 League One Rotherham vs Portsmouth 4 - 1
16 Okt 21:00 League One Shrewsbury vs Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 0
16 Okt 21:00 Championship Blackburn vs Coventry 2 - 2
16 Okt 21:00 Championship Bristol City vs Bournemouth 0 - 2
16 Okt 21:00 Championship Huddersfield vs Hull City 2 - 0
16 Okt 21:00 Championship Middlesbrough vs Peterborough 2 - 0
16 Okt 21:00 Championship Millwall vs Luton 0 - 2
16 Okt 21:00 Championship Nottingham Forest vs Blackpool 2 - 1
16 Okt 21:00 Championship Preston vs Derby 0 - 0
16 Okt 21:00 Championship Reading vs Barnsley 1 - 0
16 Okt 21:00 Championship Sheffield Utd vs Stoke City 2 - 1
16 Okt 21:00 Segunda Division Girona vs Huesca 1 - 1
16 Okt 21:00 Segunda Division Amorebieta vs FC Cartagena 2 - 2
16 Okt 21:00 Premier League Aston Villa vs Wolves 2 - 3
16 Okt 21:00 Premier League Leicester vs Manchester United 2 - 1
16 Okt 21:00 Premier League Manchester City vs Burnley 2 - 0
16 Okt 21:00 Premier League Norwich vs Brighton 0 - 0
16 Okt 21:00 Premier League Southampton vs Leeds 1 - 0
16 Okt 21:15 Serie B Perugia vs Brescia 1 - 0
16 Okt 21:15 Serie B Nuova Cosenza vs Frosinone 1 - 1
16 Okt 21:30 Eredivisie Feyenoord vs Waalwijk 2 - 2
16 Okt 22:00 Ligue 1 Clermont Foot vs Lille 1 - 0
16 Okt 22:30 Allsvenskan Sirius vs Varbergs BoIS FC 2 - 1
16 Okt 23:00 Liga Italia Serie A Lazio vs Inter 2 - 1
16 Okt 23:00 Super Lig Adana Demirspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor 0 - 2
16 Okt 23:00 Super League BSC Young Boys vs FC Luzern 0 - 1
16 Okt 23:15 Segunda Division Las Palmas vs Tenerife 1 - 1
16 Okt 23:30 Bundesliga 1 Borussia Monchengladbach vs VfB Stuttgart 1 - 1
16 Okt 23:30 Serie B como vs Alessandria 1 - 0
16 Okt 23:30 La Liga Spanyol Levante vs Getafe 0 - 0
16 Okt 23:30 Premier League Brentford vs Chelsea 0 - 1
16 Okt 23:30 Primera Division Sarmiento Junin vs Union Santa Fe 2 - 4
16 Okt 23:45 Eredivisie Heerenveen vs Ajax 0 - 2
16 Okt 23:45 Eredivisie GO Ahead Eagles vs Heracles 4 - 2
17 Okt 01:30 Super League FC Zurich vs FC Lugano 1 - 0
17 Okt 01:30 Segunda Division Malaga vs Zaragoza 1 - 1
17 Okt 01:45 Liga Italia Serie A AC Milan vs Verona 3 - 2
17 Okt 01:45 Primera Division Gimnasia L.P. vs Newells Old Boys 1 - 0
17 Okt 02:00 Primera A La Equidad vs Patriotas 0 - 3
17 Okt 02:00 Ligue 1 Lyon vs Monaco 1 - 0
17 Okt 02:00 Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard vs Cambuur 1 - 0
17 Okt 02:00 Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven vs PEC Zwolle 0 - 1
17 Okt 02:00 La Liga Spanyol Real Sociedad vs Mallorca 0 - 0
17 Okt 02:00 Segunda Division Sporting Gijon vs Alcorcon 0 - 0
17 Okt 03:00 Serie A Guayaquil City FC vs CD Olmedo 4 - 2
17 Okt 04:00 Primera A America de Cali vs Deportivo Cali 1 - 0
17 Okt 04:00 Primera Division Lanus vs Banfield 0 - 1
17 Okt 05:30 Serie A Aucas vs Universidad Catolica 1 - 2
17 Okt 06:05 Primera A Deportivo Pereira vs Once Caldas 3 - 0
17 Okt 06:15 Primera Division Huracan vs Boca Juniors 0 - 3
17 Okt 07:00 Primera Division Atletico Tucuman vs Argentinos JRS -
17 Okt 07:00 Primera Division Racing Club vs Platense -
17 Okt 07:00 Liga Italia Serie A Juventus vs AS Roma -
17 Okt 07:00 Football National League Ska-khabarovsk vs TOM Tomsk -
17 Okt 07:00 Serie A Emelec vs Barcelona SC -
17 Okt 07:00 Serie A 9 de Octubre vs Orense SC -
17 Okt 07:00 Serie A LDU de Quito vs Independiente del Valle -
17 Okt 07:00 Serie A Universidad Catolica vs Mushuc Runa SC -
17 Okt 07:00 Serie A Tecnico Universitario vs Aucas -
17 Okt 07:00 Serie A Manta FC vs Guayaquil City FC -
17 Okt 07:00 Serie A CD Olmedo vs Delfin SC -
17 Okt 07:00 Serie A Deportivo Cuenca vs Macara -
17 Okt 07:00 Primera A Envigado vs Rionegro Aguilas -
17 Okt 07:00 Primera A Alianza Petrolera vs Bucaramanga -
17 Okt 07:00 Primera A Deportivo Pasto vs Quindio -
17 Okt 07:00 Primera A Junior vs Jaguares -
17 Okt 07:00 Primera A Santa Fe vs Millonarios -
17 Okt 07:00 Ligue 1 Marseille vs Lorient -
17 Okt 07:00 La Liga Spanyol Barcelona vs Valencia -
17 Okt 07:00 La Liga Spanyol Granada CF vs Atletico Madrid -
17 Okt 07:00 La Liga Spanyol Real Madrid vs Athletic Club -
17 Okt 07:00 Segunda Division Ponferradina vs Fuenlabrada -
17 Okt 07:00 Primera Division Aldosivi vs Independiente -
17 Okt 07:00 Primera Division River Plate vs San Lorenzo -
17 Okt 07:00 Primera Division Colon Santa Fe vs Talleres Cordoba -
17 Okt 08:00 Serie A Macara vs LDU de Quito 2 - 1
17 Okt 08:10 Primera A Atletico Nacional vs Independiente Medellin 1 - 1
17 Okt 11:30 K-League Challenge Bucheon FC 1995 vs Sangju Sangmu FC 0 - 1
17 Okt 12:00 J. League Div.1 Oita Trinita vs Vegalta Sendai 2 - 0
17 Okt 14:00 K-League Challenge Jeonnam Dragons vs Busan I Park 2 - 0
17 Okt 16:00 Football National League TOM Tomsk vs Ska-khabarovsk 1 - 0
17 Okt 16:30 K-League Challenge FC Anyang vs Seoul E-Land FC 1 - 1
17 Okt 17:00 Football National League Enisey vs Krasnodar 2 2 - 0
17 Okt 17:00 Football National League Dolgoprudny vs Orenburg 0 - 0
17 Okt 17:15 Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar vs Utrecht 5 - 1
17 Okt 17:30 Liga Italia Serie A Cagliari vs Sampdoria 2 - 1
17 Okt 17:30 Super Lig Kasimpasa vs Goztepe 1 - 2
17 Okt 18:00 Football National League Veles vs Torpedo Moskva 3 - 5
17 Okt 18:00 FNL 2 - Group 1 Dinamo Stavropol vs Chernomorets 1 - 1
17 Okt 18:00 Ligue 1 Estac Troyes vs Nice 1 - 0
17 Okt 18:00 Championship Swansea vs Cardiff 3 - 0
17 Okt 19:00 Football National League Spartak Moscow 2 vs Rotor Volgograd 1 - 1
17 Okt 19:00 Football National League Volgar Astrakhan vs Fakel Voronezh 0 - 2
17 Okt 19:00 Football National League Metallurg Lipetsk vs Baltika 0 - 3
17 Okt 19:00 FNL 2 - Group 1 Makhachkala vs Mashuk-KMV 2 - 1
17 Okt 19:00 FNL 2 - Group 1 Kuban Kholding vs Chayka 0 - 1
17 Okt 19:00 Serie B Cremonese vs Benevento 1 - 1
17 Okt 19:00 La Liga Spanyol Rayo Vallecano vs Elche 2 - 1
17 Okt 19:00 Segunda Division Ibiza vs Mirandes 0 - 2
17 Okt 19:15 Super League Lausanne vs Grasshoppers 3 - 1
17 Okt 19:30 Eredivisie NEC Nijmegen vs Vitesse 0 - 1
17 Okt 19:30 Eredivisie Sparta Rotterdam vs Groningen 1 - 1
17 Okt 20:00 Liga Italia Serie A Empoli vs Atalanta 1 - 3
17 Okt 20:00 Liga Italia Serie A Genoa vs Sassuolo 1 - 2
17 Okt 20:00 Liga Italia Serie A Udinese vs Bologna 1 - 1
17 Okt 20:00 Football National League Tekstilshchik vs Akron 1 - 2
17 Okt 20:00 Allsvenskan Hammarby FF vs AIK stockholm 1 - 0
17 Okt 20:00 Allsvenskan Mjallby AIF vs kalmar FF 4 - 0
17 Okt 20:00 Super Lig Galatasaray vs Konyaspor 1 - 0
17 Okt 20:00 Super Lig Altay vs Fatih Karagümrük 0 - 1
17 Okt 20:00 FNL 2 - Group 1 SKA Rostov vs Essentuki 1 - 0
17 Okt 20:00 FNL 2 - Group 1 Rotor-2 vs Legion Dynamo 1 - 0
17 Okt 20:00 Ligue 1 Bordeaux vs Nantes 1 - 1
17 Okt 20:00 Ligue 1 Stade Brestois 29 vs Reims 1 - 1
17 Okt 20:00 FNL 2 - Group 1 Forte Taganrog vs Spartak Nalchik 0 - 0
17 Okt 20:00 Ligue 1 Metz vs Rennes 0 - 3
17 Okt 20:00 Ligue 1 Strasbourg vs Saint Etienne 4 - 1
17 Okt 20:00 Premier League Everton vs West Ham 0 - 1
17 Okt 20:30 Bundesliga 1 Bayer Leverkusen vs Bayern Munich 1 - 5
17 Okt 21:00 Football National League Urozhay vs KAMAZ 1 - 0
17 Okt 21:00 Football National League Alaniya Vladikavkaz vs FK Neftekhimik 2 - 3
17 Okt 21:00 Segunda Division Leganes vs Valladolid 0 - 1
17 Okt 21:15 Serie B Parma vs Monza 0 - 0
17 Okt 21:15 La Liga Spanyol Celta Vigo vs Sevilla 0 - 1
17 Okt 21:30 Super League FC Sion vs FC Basel 1893 0 - 1
17 Okt 21:30 Super League FC ST. Gallen vs Servette FC 1 - 1
17 Okt 21:45 Eredivisie Twente vs Willem II 1 - 1
17 Okt 22:00 Ligue 1 Montpellier vs Lens 1 - 0
17 Okt 22:30 Bundesliga 1 FC Augsburg vs Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 1
17 Okt 22:30 Allsvenskan IFK Goteborg vs Orebro SK 2 - 0
17 Okt 22:30 Premier League Newcastle vs Tottenham 2 - 3
17 Okt 23:00 Liga Italia Serie A Napoli vs Torino 0 - 0
17 Okt 23:00 Super Lig Trabzonspor vs Fenerbahce 1 - 1
17 Okt 23:15 Segunda Division Real Sociedad II vs Oviedo 1 - 1
17 Okt 23:15 Segunda Division Burgos vs Lugo 1 - 1
17 Okt 23:30 La Liga Spanyol Villarreal vs Osasuna 1 - 2
18 Okt 18:00 FNL 2 - Group 1 Tuapse vs Biolog 1 - 3
18 Okt 20:00 FNL 2 - Group 1 Alaniya Vladikavkaz II vs Anzhi 1 - 3
19 Okt 00:00 Allsvenskan BK Hacken vs IFK Norrkoping 5 - 0
19 Okt 00:00 Super Lig Alanyaspor vs Kayserispor 6 - 2
19 Okt 00:00 Super Lig Hatayspor vs Gazişehir Gaziantep 2 - 1
19 Okt 00:00 La Liga Spanyol Alaves vs Real Betis 0 - 0
19 Okt 00:10 Allsvenskan Djurgardens IF vs IF elfsborg 0 - 3
19 Okt 01:45 Liga Italia Serie A Venezia vs Fiorentina 1 - 0
19 Okt 02:00 La Liga Spanyol Espanyol vs Cadiz 2 - 0
19 Okt 02:00 Premier League Arsenal vs Crystal Palace 1 - 2
19 Okt 23:45 UEFA Champions League vs Manchester City 0 - 4
19 Okt 23:45 UEFA Champions League Besiktas vs Sporting CP 1 - 3
20 Okt 00:00 Segunda Division FC Cartagena vs Sporting Gijon 1 - 0
20 Okt 00:00 Segunda Division Huesca vs Malaga 0 - 0
20 Okt 00:30 Primera Division Platense vs Rosario Central 1 - 1
20 Okt 01:45 League One Cambridge United vs Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 0
20 Okt 01:45 League One Charlton vs Accrington ST 2 - 3
20 Okt 01:45 League One Cheltenham vs Morecambe 3 - 1
20 Okt 01:45 League One Crewe vs Sunderland 0 - 4
20 Okt 01:45 League One Fleetwood Town vs Burton Albion 0 - 1
20 Okt 01:45 League One Gillingham vs Doncaster 0 - 0
20 Okt 01:45 League One Lincoln vs AFC Wimbledon 0 - 1
20 Okt 01:45 League One Oxford United vs Shrewsbury 1 - 0
20 Okt 01:45 League One Plymouth vs Bolton 2 - 0
20 Okt 01:45 League One Portsmouth vs Ipswich 0 - 4
20 Okt 01:45 League One Rotherham vs Wycombe 0 - 0
20 Okt 01:45 League One Wigan vs Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 2
20 Okt 01:45 Championship Bristol City vs Nottingham Forest 1 - 0
20 Okt 01:45 Championship Derby vs Luton 2 - 1
20 Okt 01:45 Championship QPR vs Blackburn 1 - 0
20 Okt 01:45 Championship Sheffield Utd vs Millwall 1 - 2
20 Okt 01:45 Championship Stoke City vs Bournemouth 0 - 1
20 Okt 02:00 UEFA Champions League Paris Saint Germain vs RB Leipzig 3 - 2
20 Okt 02:00 UEFA Champions League Atletico Madrid vs Liverpool 2 - 3
20 Okt 02:00 UEFA Champions League FC Porto vs AC Milan 1 - 0
20 Okt 02:00 UEFA Champions League Ajax vs Borussia Dortmund 4 - 0
20 Okt 02:00 UEFA Champions League Shakhtar Donetsk vs Real Madrid 0 - 4
20 Okt 02:00 UEFA Champions League Inter vs Sheriff Tiraspol 3 - 1
20 Okt 02:00 Segunda Division Tenerife vs Eibar 0 - 1
20 Okt 02:45 Primera Division Union Santa Fe vs Racing Club 1 - 0
20 Okt 07:00 Primera Division Patronato vs Defensa Y Justicia -
20 Okt 07:00 Primera Division Estudiantes L.P. vs Atletico Tucuman -
20 Okt 07:00 Primera Division Argentinos JRS vs Colon Santa Fe -
20 Okt 07:00 Primera Division Talleres Cordoba vs River Plate -
20 Okt 07:00 Primera Division San Lorenzo vs Lanus -
20 Okt 07:00 Primera Division Banfield vs Huracan -
20 Okt 07:00 Primera Division Boca Juniors vs Godoy Cruz -
20 Okt 07:00 Primera Division Arsenal Sarandi vs Gimnasia L.P. -
20 Okt 07:00 Primera Division Newells Old Boys vs Aldosivi -
20 Okt 07:00 Primera Division Independiente vs Sarmiento Junin -
20 Okt 07:00 Segunda Division Mirandes vs Girona -
20 Okt 07:00 Segunda Division Oviedo vs Burgos -
20 Okt 07:00 Segunda Division Valladolid vs Ibiza -
20 Okt 07:00 Segunda Division Zaragoza vs Ponferradina -
20 Okt 07:00 Segunda Division Alcorcon vs Leganes -
20 Okt 07:00 Segunda Division Almeria vs Real Sociedad II -
20 Okt 07:00 Segunda Division Fuenlabrada vs Amorebieta -
20 Okt 07:00 Segunda Division Lugo vs Las Palmas -
20 Okt 07:15 Primera Division Central Cordoba de Santiago vs Velez Sarsfield 1 - 2
20 Okt 21:30 UEFA Europa League Spartak Moscow vs Leicester
20 Okt 23:45 UEFA Champions League Barcelona vs
20 Okt 23:45 UEFA Champions League Red Bull Salzburg vs VfL Wolfsburg
21 Okt 01:45 Championship Fulham vs Cardiff
21 Okt 01:45 Championship Huddersfield vs Birmingham
21 Okt 01:45 Championship Hull City vs Peterborough
21 Okt 01:45 Championship Middlesbrough vs Barnsley
21 Okt 01:45 Championship Preston vs Coventry
21 Okt 01:45 Championship Swansea vs West Brom
21 Okt 02:00 UEFA Champions League Benfica vs Bayern Munich
21 Okt 02:00 UEFA Champions League BSC Young Boys vs Villarreal
21 Okt 02:00 UEFA Champions League Manchester United vs Atalanta
21 Okt 02:00 UEFA Champions League Lille vs Sevilla
21 Okt 02:00 UEFA Champions League Chelsea vs Malmo FF
21 Okt 02:00 UEFA Champions League vs Juventus
21 Okt 02:00 Championship Reading vs Blackpool
21 Okt 07:00 UEFA Europa League Celtic vs Ferencvarosi TC
21 Okt 23:45 UEFA Europa League Fenerbahce vs Antwerp
21 Okt 23:45 UEFA Europa League Ludogorets vs SC Braga
21 Okt 23:45 UEFA Europa League FC Midtjylland vs FK Crvena Zvezda
21 Okt 23:45 UEFA Europa League Lazio vs Marseille
21 Okt 23:45 UEFA Europa League Real Betis vs Bayer Leverkusen
21 Okt 23:45 UEFA Europa League Rapid Vienna vs Dinamo Zagreb
21 Okt 23:45 UEFA Europa Conference League Anorthosis vs Flora Tallinn
21 Okt 23:45 UEFA Europa Conference League Bodo/Glimt vs AS Roma
21 Okt 23:45 UEFA Europa Conference League Alashkert vs Lask Linz
21 Okt 23:45 UEFA Europa Conference League Feyenoord vs Union Berlin
21 Okt 23:45 UEFA Europa Conference League Maccabi Haifa vs Slavia Praha
21 Okt 23:45 UEFA Europa Conference League FC Copenhagen vs PAOK
21 Okt 23:45 UEFA Europa Conference League Mura vs Rennes
21 Okt 23:45 UEFA Europa Conference League Vitesse vs Tottenham
21 Okt 23:45 UEFA Europa Conference League Qarabag vs Kairat Almaty
22 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa League Sparta Praha vs Lyon
22 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa League Rangers vs Brondby
22 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa League PSV Eindhoven vs Monaco
22 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa League Sturm Graz vs Real Sociedad
22 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa League Napoli vs Legia Warszawa
22 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa League Eintracht Frankfurt vs Olympiakos Piraeus
22 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa League vs Galatasaray
22 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa League West Ham vs Genk
22 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa Conference League HJK helsinki vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
22 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa Conference League FK Partizan vs Gent
22 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa Conference League CSKA Sofia vs Zorya Luhansk
22 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa Conference League FK Jablonec vs Randers FC
22 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa Conference League CFR 1907 Cluj vs AZ Alkmaar
22 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa Conference League Slovan Bratislava vs Lincoln Red Imps FC
22 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa Conference League FC Basel 1893 vs Omonia Nicosia
22 Okt 17:30 J. League Div.1 Urawa vs Kashiwa Reysol
22 Okt 18:00 FNL 2 - Group 1 Essentuki vs Dinamo Stavropol
23 Okt 00:00 Super Lig Yeni Malatyaspor vs Altay
23 Okt 01:00 Eredivisie Willem II vs Fortuna Sittard
23 Okt 01:30 Bundesliga 1 FSV Mainz 05 vs FC Augsburg
23 Okt 02:00 Premier League Arsenal vs Aston Villa
23 Okt 07:00 Football National League Baltika vs Veles
23 Okt 07:00 Football National League Fakel Voronezh vs Metallurg Lipetsk
23 Okt 07:00 Football National League TOM Tomsk vs Volgar Astrakhan
23 Okt 07:00 Football National League Orenburg vs Ska-khabarovsk
23 Okt 07:00 Football National League Akron vs Dolgoprudny
23 Okt 07:00 Football National League FK Neftekhimik vs Tekstilshchik
23 Okt 07:00 Football National League Rotor Volgograd vs Alaniya Vladikavkaz
23 Okt 07:00 Football National League KAMAZ vs Spartak Moscow 2
23 Okt 07:00 Football National League Krasnodar 2 vs Urozhay
23 Okt 07:00 Football National League Torpedo Moskva vs Enisey
23 Okt 07:00 Serie B Alessandria vs Crotone
23 Okt 07:00 Serie B Brescia vs Cremonese
23 Okt 07:00 Serie B Frosinone vs Ascoli
23 Okt 07:00 Serie B Lecce vs Perugia
23 Okt 07:00 Serie B Monza vs Cittadella
23 Okt 07:00 Serie B Pisa vs Pordenone
23 Okt 07:00 Serie B Reggina vs Parma
23 Okt 07:00 Serie B Spal vs como
23 Okt 07:00 Serie B Ternana vs Vicenza Virtus
23 Okt 07:00 Serie B Benevento vs Nuova Cosenza
23 Okt 11:30 K-League Challenge Daejeon Citizen vs FC Anyang
23 Okt 12:00 J. League Div.1 Vegalta Sendai vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima
23 Okt 12:00 J. League Div.1 FC Tokyo vs Kashima
23 Okt 12:00 J. League Div.1 Tokushima Vortis vs Oita Trinita
23 Okt 13:00 J. League Div.1 Shonan Bellmare vs Yokohama FC
23 Okt 14:00 K-League Challenge Bucheon FC 1995 vs Asan Mugunghwa
23 Okt 14:00 K-League Challenge Ansan Greeners vs Seoul E-Land FC
23 Okt 15:00 J. League Div.1 Gamba Osaka vs Sagan Tosu
23 Okt 16:30 K-League Challenge Sangju Sangmu FC vs Jeonnam Dragons
23 Okt 16:30 K-League Challenge Busan I Park vs Gyeongnam FC
23 Okt 17:30 Super Lig Rizespor vs Kasimpasa
23 Okt 18:00 FNL 2 - Group 1 Biolog vs SKA Rostov
23 Okt 18:00 FNL 2 - Group 1 Legion Dynamo vs Tuapse
23 Okt 18:30 Championship Cardiff vs Middlesbrough
23 Okt 18:30 Premier League Chelsea vs Norwich
23 Okt 19:00 FNL 2 - Group 1 Chayka vs Forte Taganrog
23 Okt 20:00 Allsvenskan Djurgardens IF vs kalmar FF
23 Okt 20:00 Super Lig Gazişehir Gaziantep vs Giresunspor
23 Okt 20:00 Super Lig Konyaspor vs Kayserispor
23 Okt 20:00 FNL 2 - Group 1 Druzhba vs Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
23 Okt 20:00 FNL 2 - Group 1 Mashuk-KMV vs Rotor-2
23 Okt 20:30 Bundesliga 1 Bayern Munich vs 1899 Hoffenheim
23 Okt 20:30 Bundesliga 1 RB Leipzig vs SpVgg Greuther Furth
23 Okt 20:30 Bundesliga 1 VfL Wolfsburg vs SC Freiburg
23 Okt 20:30 Bundesliga 1 Arminia Bielefeld vs Borussia Dortmund
23 Okt 21:00 League One AFC Wimbledon vs Wigan
23 Okt 21:00 League One Accrington ST vs Portsmouth
23 Okt 21:00 League One Bolton vs Gillingham
23 Okt 21:00 League One Burton Albion vs Oxford United
23 Okt 21:00 League One Doncaster vs Cheltenham
23 Okt 21:00 League One Ipswich vs Fleetwood Town
23 Okt 21:00 League One Milton Keynes Dons vs Rotherham
23 Okt 21:00 League One Morecambe vs Plymouth
23 Okt 21:00 League One Sheffield Wednesday vs Lincoln
23 Okt 21:00 League One Shrewsbury vs Cambridge United
23 Okt 21:00 League One Sunderland vs Charlton
23 Okt 21:00 League One Wycombe vs Crewe
23 Okt 21:00 Championship Bournemouth vs Huddersfield
23 Okt 21:00 Championship Birmingham vs Swansea
23 Okt 21:00 Championship Blackburn vs Reading
23 Okt 21:00 Championship Blackpool vs Preston
23 Okt 21:00 Championship Coventry vs Derby
23 Okt 21:00 Championship Luton vs Hull City
23 Okt 21:00 Championship Millwall vs Stoke City
23 Okt 21:00 Championship Peterborough vs QPR
23 Okt 21:00 Championship West Brom vs Bristol City
23 Okt 21:00 Premier League Crystal Palace vs Newcastle
23 Okt 21:00 Premier League Everton vs Watford
23 Okt 21:00 Premier League Leeds vs Wolves
23 Okt 21:00 Premier League Southampton vs Burnley
23 Okt 22:30 Allsvenskan BK Hacken vs Halmstad
23 Okt 23:00 Super Lig Goztepe vs Trabzonspor
23 Okt 23:00 Super League BSC Young Boys vs Lausanne
23 Okt 23:30 Bundesliga 1 Hertha Berlin vs Borussia Monchengladbach
23 Okt 23:30 Premier League Brighton vs Manchester City
23 Okt 23:45 Eredivisie Utrecht vs Heerenveen
24 Okt 01:00 Eredivisie PEC Zwolle vs Heracles
24 Okt 01:30 Super League Grasshoppers vs FC Zurich
24 Okt 02:00 Eredivisie Waalwijk vs Sparta Rotterdam
24 Okt 07:00 Liga Italia Serie A Atalanta vs Udinese
24 Okt 07:00 Liga Italia Serie A Bologna vs AC Milan
24 Okt 07:00 Primera Division Independiente vs Union Santa Fe
24 Okt 07:00 Liga Italia Serie A Fiorentina vs Cagliari
24 Okt 07:00 Primera Division Sarmiento Junin vs Newells Old Boys
24 Okt 07:00 Liga Italia Serie A Verona vs Lazio
24 Okt 07:00 Primera Division Aldosivi vs Arsenal Sarandi
24 Okt 07:00 Liga Italia Serie A Inter vs Juventus
24 Okt 07:00 Primera Division Gimnasia L.P. vs Central Cordoba de Santiago
24 Okt 07:00 Liga Italia Serie A AS Roma vs Napoli
24 Okt 07:00 Primera Division Velez Sarsfield vs Boca Juniors
24 Okt 07:00 Liga Italia Serie A Salernitana vs Empoli
24 Okt 07:00 Primera Division Godoy Cruz vs Banfield
24 Okt 07:00 Liga Italia Serie A Sampdoria vs Spezia
24 Okt 07:00 Primera Division Huracan vs San Lorenzo
24 Okt 07:00 Liga Italia Serie A Sassuolo vs Venezia
24 Okt 07:00 Primera Division Lanus vs Talleres Cordoba
24 Okt 07:00 Liga Italia Serie A Torino vs Genoa
24 Okt 07:00 Primera Division River Plate vs Argentinos JRS
24 Okt 07:00 Primera Division Colon Santa Fe vs Estudiantes L.P.
24 Okt 07:00 Primera Division Atletico Tucuman vs Patronato
24 Okt 07:00 Primera Division Defensa Y Justicia vs Platense
24 Okt 07:00 Primera Division Rosario Central vs Racing Club
24 Okt 07:00 Serie A Barcelona SC vs 9 de Octubre
24 Okt 07:00 Serie A Guayaquil City FC vs Emelec
24 Okt 07:00 Serie A Aucas vs LDU de Quito
24 Okt 07:00 Serie A Independiente del Valle vs CD Olmedo
24 Okt 07:00 Serie A Macara vs Manta FC
24 Okt 07:00 Serie A Mushuc Runa SC vs Deportivo Cuenca
24 Okt 07:00 Serie A Delfin SC vs Universidad Catolica
24 Okt 07:00 Serie A Orense SC vs Tecnico Universitario
24 Okt 07:00 Primera A Rionegro Aguilas vs Deportivo Cali
24 Okt 07:00 Primera A Quindio vs Alianza Petrolera
24 Okt 07:00 Primera A America de Cali vs Atletico Nacional
24 Okt 07:00 Primera A Bucaramanga vs Deportivo Pasto
24 Okt 07:00 Primera A Jaguares vs Envigado
24 Okt 07:00 Primera A Once Caldas vs La Equidad
24 Okt 07:00 Primera A Huila vs Santa Fe
24 Okt 07:00 Primera A Millonarios vs Junior
24 Okt 07:00 Ligue 1 Lens vs Metz
24 Okt 07:00 Primera A Independiente Medellin vs Deportes Tolima
24 Okt 07:00 Ligue 1 Lille vs Stade Brestois 29
24 Okt 07:00 Primera A Patriotas vs Deportivo Pereira
24 Okt 07:00 Ligue 1 Lorient vs Bordeaux
24 Okt 07:00 Ligue 1 Marseille vs Paris Saint Germain
24 Okt 07:00 Ligue 1 Monaco vs Montpellier
24 Okt 07:00 Ligue 1 Nantes vs Clermont Foot
24 Okt 07:00 Ligue 1 Nice vs Lyon
24 Okt 07:00 Ligue 1 Reims vs Estac Troyes
24 Okt 07:00 Ligue 1 Rennes vs Strasbourg
24 Okt 07:00 Ligue 1 Saint Etienne vs Angers
24 Okt 07:00 La Liga Spanyol Athletic Club vs Villarreal
24 Okt 07:00 La Liga Spanyol Atletico Madrid vs Real Sociedad
24 Okt 07:00 La Liga Spanyol Barcelona vs Real Madrid
24 Okt 07:00 La Liga Spanyol Real Betis vs Rayo Vallecano
24 Okt 07:00 La Liga Spanyol Getafe vs Celta Vigo
24 Okt 07:00 La Liga Spanyol Cadiz vs Alaves
24 Okt 07:00 La Liga Spanyol Osasuna vs Granada CF
24 Okt 07:00 La Liga Spanyol Sevilla vs Levante
24 Okt 07:00 La Liga Spanyol Valencia vs Mallorca
24 Okt 07:00 La Liga Spanyol Elche vs Espanyol
24 Okt 07:00 Primeira Liga Sporting CP vs Moreirense
24 Okt 07:00 Primeira Liga Pacos Ferreira vs Arouca
24 Okt 07:00 Primeira Liga Santa Clara vs Famalicao
24 Okt 07:00 Primeira Liga Guimaraes vs Maritimo
24 Okt 07:00 Primeira Liga GIL Vicente vs SC Braga
24 Okt 07:00 Primeira Liga Tondela vs FC Porto
24 Okt 07:00 Primeira Liga Boavista vs Belenenses
24 Okt 07:00 Primeira Liga Portimonense vs Estoril
24 Okt 07:00 Primeira Liga Vizela vs Benfica
24 Okt 07:00 Segunda Division Leganes vs Tenerife
24 Okt 07:00 Segunda Division Las Palmas vs Alcorcon
24 Okt 07:00 Segunda Division Malaga vs Lugo
24 Okt 07:00 Segunda Division Mirandes vs Almeria
24 Okt 07:00 Segunda Division Ponferradina vs Oviedo
24 Okt 07:00 Segunda Division Sporting Gijon vs Valladolid
24 Okt 07:00 Segunda Division Amorebieta vs Real Sociedad II
24 Okt 07:00 Segunda Division Burgos vs Huesca
24 Okt 07:00 Segunda Division Eibar vs FC Cartagena
24 Okt 07:00 Segunda Division Girona vs Zaragoza
24 Okt 07:00 Segunda Division Ibiza vs Fuenlabrada
24 Okt 12:00 J. League Div.1 Consadole Sapporo vs Avispa Fukuoka
24 Okt 15:00 J. League Div.1 Kawasaki Frontale vs Shimizu S-pulse
24 Okt 17:00 J. League Div.1 Nagoya Grampus vs Vissel Kobe
24 Okt 17:00 J. League Div.1 Cerezo Osaka vs Yokohama F. Marinos
24 Okt 17:15 Eredivisie Twente vs NEC Nijmegen
24 Okt 17:30 Super Lig Fatih Karagümrük vs Hatayspor
24 Okt 18:00 FNL 2 - Group 1 Anzhi vs Kuban Kholding
24 Okt 18:30 Championship Barnsley vs Sheffield Utd
24 Okt 19:00 FNL 2 - Group 1 Spartak Nalchik vs Makhachkala
24 Okt 19:15 Super League FC Luzern vs FC ST. Gallen
24 Okt 19:30 Eredivisie Cambuur vs Feyenoord
24 Okt 19:30 Eredivisie Vitesse vs GO Ahead Eagles
24 Okt 20:00 Allsvenskan Hammarby FF vs Ostersunds FK
24 Okt 20:00 Allsvenskan IF elfsborg vs Sirius
24 Okt 20:00 Allsvenskan Mjallby AIF vs IFK Goteborg
24 Okt 20:00 Super Lig Antalyaspor vs Istanbul Basaksehir
24 Okt 20:00 Super Lig Sivasspor vs Adana Demirspor
24 Okt 20:00 Premier League Brentford vs Leicester
24 Okt 20:00 Premier League West Ham vs Tottenham
24 Okt 20:30 Bundesliga 1 FC Koln vs Bayer Leverkusen
24 Okt 21:00 Championship Nottingham Forest vs Fulham
24 Okt 21:30 Super League FC Basel 1893 vs FC Lugano
24 Okt 21:30 Super League Servette FC vs FC Sion
24 Okt 21:45 Eredivisie Ajax vs PSV Eindhoven
24 Okt 22:30 Bundesliga 1 VfB Stuttgart vs Union Berlin
24 Okt 22:30 Allsvenskan AIK stockholm vs IFK Norrkoping
24 Okt 22:30 Allsvenskan Varbergs BoIS FC vs Malmo FF
24 Okt 22:30 Premier League Manchester United vs Liverpool
24 Okt 23:00 Super Lig Fenerbahce vs Alanyaspor
25 Okt 00:30 Bundesliga 1 VfL BOCHUM vs Eintracht Frankfurt
25 Okt 01:00 Eredivisie Groningen vs AZ Alkmaar
26 Okt 00:00 Allsvenskan Orebro SK vs Degerfors IF
26 Okt 01:00 Super Lig Besiktas vs Galatasaray
27 Okt 01:00 EFL Trophy Gillingham vs West Ham United U21
27 Okt 01:00 EFL Trophy Cheltenham vs Chelsea U21
27 Okt 01:00 EFL Trophy Milton Keynes Dons vs Aston Villa U21
27 Okt 01:45 EFL Trophy Rotherham vs Manchester City U21
27 Okt 01:45 EFL Trophy Oxford United vs Tottenham Hotspur U21
27 Okt 01:45 EFL Trophy AFC Wimbledon vs Crystal Palace U21
27 Okt 07:00 Liga Italia Serie A Cagliari vs AS Roma
27 Okt 07:00 Liga Italia Serie A Empoli vs Inter
27 Okt 07:00 Liga Italia Serie A Juventus vs Sassuolo
27 Okt 07:00 Liga Italia Serie A Lazio vs Fiorentina
27 Okt 07:00 Liga Italia Serie A AC Milan vs Torino
27 Okt 07:00 Liga Italia Serie A Napoli vs Bologna
27 Okt 07:00 Liga Italia Serie A Sampdoria vs Atalanta
27 Okt 07:00 Liga Italia Serie A Spezia vs Genoa
27 Okt 07:00 Liga Italia Serie A Udinese vs Verona
27 Okt 07:00 Liga Italia Serie A Venezia vs Salernitana
27 Okt 07:00 La Liga Spanyol Alaves vs Elche
27 Okt 07:00 La Liga Spanyol Real Betis vs Valencia
27 Okt 07:00 La Liga Spanyol Celta Vigo vs Real Sociedad
27 Okt 07:00 La Liga Spanyol Mallorca vs Sevilla
27 Okt 07:00 La Liga Spanyol Granada CF vs Getafe
27 Okt 07:00 La Liga Spanyol Espanyol vs Athletic Club
27 Okt 07:00 La Liga Spanyol Levante vs Atletico Madrid
27 Okt 07:00 La Liga Spanyol Real Madrid vs Osasuna
27 Okt 07:00 La Liga Spanyol Rayo Vallecano vs Barcelona
27 Okt 07:00 La Liga Spanyol Villarreal vs Cadiz
27 Okt 20:00 FNL 2 - Group 1 Mashuk-KMV vs Essentuki
28 Okt 00:00 Allsvenskan Sirius vs Hammarby FF
28 Okt 00:00 Allsvenskan kalmar FF vs Varbergs BoIS FC
28 Okt 00:00 Allsvenskan Malmo FF vs AIK stockholm
28 Okt 00:00 Allsvenskan Ostersunds FK vs BK Hacken
28 Okt 07:00 Serie B Alessandria vs Frosinone
28 Okt 07:00 Serie B Ascoli vs Spal
28 Okt 07:00 Serie B Brescia vs Lecce
28 Okt 07:00 Serie B Cittadella vs Parma
28 Okt 07:00 Serie B como vs Pordenone
28 Okt 07:00 Serie B Cremonese vs Pisa
28 Okt 07:00 Serie B Crotone vs Benevento
28 Okt 07:00 Serie B Vicenza Virtus vs Monza
28 Okt 07:00 Serie B Perugia vs Reggina
28 Okt 07:00 Serie B Nuova Cosenza vs Ternana
29 Okt 00:00 Allsvenskan Degerfors IF vs IF elfsborg
29 Okt 00:00 Allsvenskan Halmstad vs Orebro SK
29 Okt 00:00 Allsvenskan IFK Goteborg vs Djurgardens IF
29 Okt 00:00 Allsvenskan IFK Norrkoping vs Mjallby AIF
30 Okt 01:00 Super Lig Trabzonspor vs Rizespor
30 Okt 01:30 Bundesliga 1 1899 Hoffenheim vs Hertha Berlin
30 Okt 01:45 Championship QPR vs Nottingham Forest
30 Okt 18:30 Super Lig Kasimpasa vs Yeni Malatyaspor
30 Okt 18:30 Championship Fulham vs West Brom
30 Okt 19:30 Premier League Leicester vs Arsenal
30 Okt 20:00 Allsvenskan Sirius vs Malmo FF
30 Okt 20:00 Allsvenskan Varbergs BoIS FC vs Ostersunds FK
30 Okt 20:30 Bundesliga 1 Borussia Dortmund vs FC Koln
30 Okt 20:30 Bundesliga 1 Bayer Leverkusen vs VfL Wolfsburg
30 Okt 20:30 Bundesliga 1 Union Berlin vs Bayern Munich
30 Okt 20:30 Bundesliga 1 SC Freiburg vs SpVgg Greuther Furth
30 Okt 20:30 Bundesliga 1 Arminia Bielefeld vs FSV Mainz 05
30 Okt 21:00 Super Lig Altay vs Sivasspor
30 Okt 21:00 Super Lig Hatayspor vs Besiktas
30 Okt 21:00 Championship Bristol City vs Barnsley
30 Okt 21:00 Championship Derby vs Blackburn
30 Okt 21:00 Championship Huddersfield vs Millwall
30 Okt 21:00 Championship Hull City vs Coventry
30 Okt 21:00 Championship Middlesbrough vs Birmingham
30 Okt 21:00 Championship Preston vs Luton
30 Okt 21:00 Championship Sheffield Utd vs Blackpool
30 Okt 21:00 Championship Stoke City vs Cardiff
30 Okt 21:00 Championship Swansea vs Peterborough
30 Okt 21:30 Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven vs Twente
30 Okt 22:00 League One Cambridge United vs AFC Wimbledon
30 Okt 22:00 League One Charlton vs Doncaster
30 Okt 22:00 League One Cheltenham vs Sheffield Wednesday
30 Okt 22:00 League One Crewe vs Milton Keynes Dons
30 Okt 22:00 League One Fleetwood Town vs Wycombe
30 Okt 22:00 League One Gillingham vs Accrington ST
30 Okt 22:00 League One Lincoln vs Shrewsbury
30 Okt 22:00 League One Oxford United vs Morecambe
30 Okt 22:00 League One Plymouth vs Ipswich
30 Okt 22:00